Processing
Forgot Password | Register
Are you sure

Processing
Success

Trail Race List

Race Name Status Course Type Distance(km) Race Series Best HK Based
Male Runner
Best HK Based
Female Runner
Remark
Trail of Fires - Downhill Races - Victoria Peak INACTIVE VR 3.2 Trail of Fires - Downhill Races N/A N/A
The Trail Hub Victoria Vertical ACTIVE VR 3.6 The Trail Hub Vertical Series N/A N/A
HK50 Lantau VK ACTIVE VR 5 HK50 Series Joseph Paul GRAY
(00:37:45)
Yoshizumi YURI
(00:45:59)
The Trail Hub Tai Mo Shan Vertical ACTIVE VR 5.6 The Trail Hub Vertical Series N/A N/A
Trail of Fires - Downhill Races - Lantau Peak ACTIVE VR 7 Trail of Fires - Downhill Races N/A N/A
The Trail Hub Lantau Vertical ACTIVE VR 7 The Trail Hub Vertical Series KAWARAI Tsukasa
(00:48:34)
Claire PRICE
(00:59:38)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Shing Mun ACTIVE T 8 AVOHK Reservoir Series Kevin F SCALLAN
(00:32:01)
Marié WESSELS
(00:37:15)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Tai Lam Chung ACTIVE T 10 AVOHK Reservoir Series Ryan WHELAN
(00:33:10)
MUMFORD Amy
(00:39:05)
HK Stairmaster Twins ACTIVE T 11 HK Stairmaster Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(01:21:43)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(01:43:57)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Tai Tam ACTIVE T 11 AVOHK Reservoir Series Jeff CAMPBELL
(00:42:48)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(00:52:25)
Trail of Fires - Downhill Races - Tai Mo Shan ACTIVE VR 11.7 Trail of Fires - Downhill Races N/A N/A
Action Sprint - Discovery Bay ACTIVE AR 12 Action Asia Sprint Clement DUMONT
(01:16:57)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:39:04)
XTE Midsummer Race - Tsuen Kam Au ACTIVE T 12 XTE Race (100k below) N/A N/A
Action Sprint - Sai Kung ACTIVE AR 12 Action Asia Sprint Vlad IXEL
(00:58:30)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(01:12:46)
Action Sprint - Tung Chung INACTIVE AR 13 Action Asia Sprint Clement DUMONT
(01:05:51)
Nadia KOUCHA
(01:32:00)
AVOHK Reservoir Series - Aberdeen ACTIVE T 13 AVOHK Reservoir Series Martin KENNARD
(00:45:28)
MUMFORD Amy
(00:53:34)
The Green Race Pottinger ACTIVE T 13 The Green Race Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(01:12:04)
Ruth Charlotte CROFT
(01:21:19)
Action Sprint - Mui Wo INACTIVE AR 13 Action Asia Sprint Romain RICHE
(01:08:46)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:23:54)
LBC South Lantau Sprint INACTIVE T 14 LBC Lantau Ladies Race N/A N/A
Valentine's Day Race ACTIVE T 14 Valentine's Day Race Richard COWLEY
(01:18:11)

FLETCHER Samuel
(01:18:11)
Elsa JEAN DE DIEU
(01:25:27)
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Hong Kong Island - 14k Course INACTIVE T 14 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon GI Ka Man
(01:33:04)
Kate RUTHERFORD
(02:02:54)
King of the Hills - Lantau Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 14 King of the Hills Gary MANDY
(01:13:01)
Claire PRICE
(01:26:27)
Action Sprint - Repulse Bay ACTIVE AR 14 Action Asia Sprint Clement DUMONT
(01:10:27)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:28:37)
Hard as Nayls GreenRace 16k ACTIVE T 14.3 The Green Race Seth Hillel FISCHER
(01:29:15)
Nicole LAU
(01:45:23)
Mount Butler (Heritage) Race ACTIVE T 15 Mount Butler (Heritage) Race Darren Craig BENSON
(00:54:58)
YIU Kit Ching Christy
(01:05:50)
Lantau 2 Peaks Short Course ACTIVE T 15 Lantau 2 Peaks YIP Chak Lun Gerald
(01:26:44)
Zein WILLIAMS
(01:46:08)
The Green Race Braemar 15k ACTIVE T 15 The Green Race Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(01:11:14)
HUI Kam Man Mary
(01:28:34)
King of the Hills - Tai Po Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 15.3 King of the Hills Gary MANDY
(01:31:08)
Claire PRICE
(01:53:47)
LBC Prison Break Summer Dash INACTIVE T 16 LBC Summer Dash Series NG Wai Hei
(01:33:38)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(01:56:59)
HK50 Lantau Short Course ACTIVE T 16 HK50 Series Vinson RAMOS
(01:42:01)
KWOK Hoi Sze
(02:26:49)
The Green Race Tigerhead ACTIVE T 16 The Green Race Vlad IXEL
(01:28:23)
Katia KUCHER
(01:53:32)
MSIG Summit - 17k ACTIVE T 16.3 The Green Race Arnaud DUDICOURT
(02:43:11)
Katrina HAMLIN
(03:52:36)
Sai Kung 2 Ridges - 17k Explorer INACTIVE T 17 Sai Kung 2 Ridges YUEN Wan Ho Isaac
(01:49:02)
Claire CHAPMAN
(02:10:08)
Sai Kung 2 Ridges - 18k Challenger INACTIVE T 18 Sai Kung 2 Ridges Steve CALE
(02:12:59)
Olya KORZH
(02:39:52)
The Green Race Immortals 19K ACTIVE T 18 The Green Race N/A N/A
Fast 50k ACTIVE TUM 18.3 Fast 100 N/A N/A
King of the Hills - Hong Kong Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 18.5 King of the Hills Jeff CAMPBELL
(01:37:58)
Zein WILLIAMS
(02:00:46)
The Green Race Ultra Short ACTIVE T 19 The Green Race N/A N/A
Healthy Hike & Run ACTIVE T 19 Hike & Run Vlad IXEL
(01:32:37)
Angelika HAHN
(02:04:17)
Salomon X-Trail Series - High Island Reservoir INACTIVE T 19 Salomon X-Trail Series Jeffrey CAMPBEL
(01:26:45)
Megumi MATSUI
(01:48:11)
Island Hike & Run Short Course ACTIVE T 19 Hike & Run CRANE Bryan
(01:48:38)
Jordan Ella LENOIR
(02:38:02)
King of the Hills - Sai Kung Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 19 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(01:28:28)
Mira RAI
(01:38:44)
XTE HK168 20k ACTIVE T 19.5 XTE Race (100k below) N/A N/A
The Wonders of Tai Mo Shan 20k ACTIVE T 19.7 The Wonders of Tai Mo Shan N/A N/A
Gurkha Trailblazer ACTIVE T 20 Gurkha Trailblazer Sherpa TENJI
(02:41:52)
Claire PRICE
(03:09:52)
LBC Lantau Ladies Race INACTIVE T 20 LBC Lantau Ladies Race N/A LI Ji
(01:39:22)
HK Stairmaster Lantau ACTIVE T 20 HK Stairmaster Jeffrey CAMPBELL
(03:02:04)
Ruth Charlotte CROFT
(03:29:32)
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Sai Kung INACTIVE T 21 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon Robin FALL
(01:59:56)
LEUNG Wing Yan Nicole
(02:26:28)
XTE HK NE45 ACTIVE TUM 21 XTE Race (100k below) N/A N/A
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Hok Tau INACTIVE T 21 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon N/A N/A
Ten Times Needle Hill ACTIVE T 21 Ten Times Needle Hill N/A N/A
HK50 Sai Kung Half Course ACTIVE T 22 HK50 Series Vlad IXEL
(01:58:29)
Zein WILLIAMS
(02:20:48)
Nature Run INACTIVE T 22 Nature Run Pedro RIBEIRO
(01:45:55)
Olya KORZH
(02:15:07)
XTE Mid-Autumn Night Race ACTIVE T 22 XTE Race (100k below) HUI Ho Tat
(01:32:41)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(01:53:56)
Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon - Hong Kong Island - 14k Course INACTIVE T 22.5 Hong Kong Trail Half Marathon WONG Ka Wai
(02:28:50)
LEUNG Wing Yan Nicole
(03:01:42)
King of the Hills - Sham Tseng Mountain Half Marathon ACTIVE T 22.5 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(02:01:53)
Amanda SCOTT
(02:14:10)
XTE Shatin Twin Peaks ACTIVE T 23 XTE Race (100k below) N/A N/A
The Hilly Grail 1 Loop ACTIVE T 23.1 The Hilly Grail (Below 100k) N/A N/A
Mountain Range Tai Po 50 (25k Course) ACTIVE TUM 23.9 Mountain Range 50 N/A N/A
Lantau 2 Peaks ACTIVE T 23.9 Lantau 2 Peaks Bonnet REMI
(02:14:07)
Yngvild KASPERSEN
(02:42:04)
XTE Lantau Dark 45 Half Course INACTIVE T 24 XTE Race (100k below) Vlad IXEL
(02:49:08)
Zein WILLIAMS
(02:54:27)
HK50 HK Island Half Course ACTIVE T 24.9 HK50 Series Linus HOLMSATER
(01:50:22)
Lucy MARRIOTT
(02:00:22)
Rebel Queen 25k ACTIVE T 25 Rebel Queen N/A Janine CANHAM
(03:11:48)
XTE NE50 (Half) INACTIVE T 25 XTE Race (100k below) Olivier BUANEC
(02:19:48)
TAQUET Charlotte
(02:54:38)
Uphill Walker Half Course INACTIVE T 25 Uphill Walker YEUNG Tze Kong
(02:14:00)
HUNG Yuk Ying
(02:40:00)
HK50 West Half Course ACTIVE T 25 HK50 Series N/A N/A
Green Power Hike 25k ACTIVE T 25 Green Power Hike Neil TAIT
(01:48:04)
Charlotte CUTLER
(02:12:14)
Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon 25k INACTIVE T 25 Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon KWOK Tak Hing
(02:11:00)
WONG Kit Fun Yvonne
(03:03:00)
TransLantau 25 ACTIVE T 25 TransLantau (100k below) Vlad IXEL
(02:07:43)
EDMONDSON Joyce
(02:26:36)
Victoria 162 (H25 race) ACTIVE TUM 25.2 Victoria 162 N/A N/A
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge Short Course INACTIVE T 26 To The Top Series (100k below) LEE Chi Wo Daniel
(00:57:06)
NG Man King
(01:07:42)
Sowers Action Challenging 12 Hours Charity Marathon 26k ACTIVE T 26 Sowers Action CHAN Ka Ho
(02:12:42)
Janine CANHAM
(03:01:23)
NE Mountain Marathon INACTIVE T 26 NE Mountain Marathon TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(02:29:00)
NOYES Aya
(03:17:00)
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge Short Course ACTIVE T 26 To The Top Series (100k below) N/A N/A
XTE HK168 33k INACTIVE T 26.8 XTE Race (100k below) NG Wai Hei
(02:49:26)
Lauren DECOFF
(03:34:21)
Island Hike & Run ACTIVE T 27 Hike & Run Ryan Scott BLAIR
(02:52:28)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(03:34:24)

Natalia Helena WATKINS
(03:34:24)
HK50 Lantau Half Course ACTIVE T 27.7 HK50 Series Robin FARICIER
(02:46:00)
Claire CHAPMAN
(03:29:00)
MSIG Summit - 27k ACTIVE T 27.8 The Green Race Mat LENG
(03:05:10)
Katrina HAMLIN
(03:52:36)
XTE New Year N.E. Mountain Race - Challenger ACTIVE T 27.8 XTE Race (100k below) YIP Tung Hoi
(02:16:47)
TSANG Yin Hung
(02:42:25)
High Land Cup INACTIVE T 28 High Land Cup LEUNG Shu Wah
(03:09:00)
CHUNG Shui Ping Zoe
(03:55:00)
Phoenix Walkathon - Silver Phoenix INACTIVE T 28.5 Phoenix Walkathon YIP Chun Fai
(03:18:00)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(03:43:00)
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Explorer Day ACTIVE T 29 Raleigh Challenge LAM Shing Yip Thomas
(03:08:42)

TSANG Chun Kit
(03:08:42)
CSILLAG Eszter
(03:30:05)
Fast 28k ACTIVE T 29.2 Fast 100 N/A N/A
Sai Kung 30 km Run ACTIVE T 29.8 Sai Kung 30 km Run James PARK
(03:22:37)
PAVEY Emilie
(04:19:36)
King of the Hills - Lantau Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 30 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(03:20:12)
Claire PRICE
(04:05:17)
Hong Kong Rally INACTIVE T 30 Hong Kong Rally LEUNG Chun Keung
(02:48:52)
TSANG Woon Ming
(03:18:44)
Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon 30k (HKHA Cup) INACTIVE T 30 Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon TAM Siu Kan Mango
(02:23:00)
LEE Bik Sai Ida
(02:48:00)
MoonTrekker Moonlit ACTIVE T 30 MoonTrekker Ryan Scott BLAIR
(03:04:00)
Claire PRICE
(03:33:11)
Country of Origin ACTIVE T 30 Country of Origin TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(03:08:43)

TSANG Chun Kit
(03:08:43)

Kawai WONG
(03:08:43)
Zein WILLLIAMS
(03:54:40)
Mountain Range Shatin 50 (30k Course) ACTIVE TUM 30 Mountain Range 50 N/A N/A
The Green Race Plover Cove INACTIVE T 30 The Green Race N/A N/A
Care Action Cup ACTIVE T 30 Care Action Cup YIP Chak Lun Gerald
(02:13:00)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(02:31:00)
The Wonders of Tai Mo Shan 30k ACTIVE T 30.3 The Wonders of Tai Mo Shan N/A N/A
The Green Race Immortals ACTIVE T 31.5 The Green Race John ELLIS
(03:18:24)
Elsa JEAN DE DIEU
(03:55:50)
Big Wave Bay Trail-running Race 32k INACTIVE T 32 Big Wave Bay Trail-running Race SATOSHI Kato
(02:10:28)
KAMBARA Yuri
(02:31:27)
King of the Hills - Tai Po Mountain Marathon (Plover Cove Variation) INACTIVE T 32.5 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(03:15:21)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(04:13:36)
King of the Hills - Hong Kong Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 33 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(02:52:48)
Claire PRICE
(03:21:56)
XTE New Year N.E. Mountain Race - Elite ACTIVE T 33.3 XTE Race (100k below) WONG Ho Chung
(02:50:12)
CHOW Wyan
(03:34:09)
Phoenix Cup INACTIVE T 34 Phoenix Cup CHUNG Tak Lun
(04:08:35)
TSANG Woon Ming
(04:43:18)
King of the Hills - Sai Kung Mountain Marathon (Tai Mun Shan Variatioin) INACTIVE T 36 King of the Hills Neil TAIT
(03:37:34)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(04:29:57)
Walkathon INACTIVE T 36 Walkathon Martin KENNARD
(04:10:00)
Rachel SPROSTON
(04:43:00)
King of the Hills - Tai Po Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 36.3 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(03:34:47)
LO Denvy
(04:14:19)
King of the Hills - Sham Tseng Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 37 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(03:31:46)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(04:12:16)
King of the Hills - Sai Kung Mountain Marathon ACTIVE T 37.4 King of the Hills TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(03:26:56)
Claire PRICE
(04:18:36)
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge ACTIVE T 40 To The Top Series (100k below) N/A N/A
MoonTrekker Sunrise ACTIVE TUM 40 MoonTrekker Clement DUMONT
(04:04:11)
Claire PRICE
(04:36:03)
To The Top of Hong Kong Challenge INACTIVE T 40 To The Top Series (100k below) Vlad IXEL
(02:39:34)
Claire PRICE
(03:12:55)
XTE Lantau Dark 45 INACTIVE TUM 41 XTE Race (100k below) Henri LEHKONEN
(05:17:01)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(05:45:47)
Sowers Action Challenging 12 Hours Charity Marathon 42k ACTIVE TUM 41.6 Sowers Action WONG Ka Wai
(03:51:20)
Lucy MARRIOTT
(04:16:46)
Victoria 162 (L40 Race) INACTIVE T 41.8 Victoria 162 TSANG Chun Kit
(04:33:59)
Olya KORZH
(05:59:28)
Hard as Nayls 42k INACTIVE TUM 42 Hard as Nayls NG Kwok Lun Allen
(04:26:54)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(04:59:58)
Totem Run - 42km Course (2018) INACTIVE TUM 42.6 Totem Run N/A N/A
XTE Mountain Mountain 43 ACTIVE TUM 43.3 XTE Race (100k below) Adrien KONAREFF
(04:17:40)
BATTERHAM Eleanor
(05:33:09)
Victoria 162 (H42 race) INACTIVE TUM 43.7 Victoria 162 YIP Tung Hoi
(04:53:47)
LAI Pui Yee Frances
(06:02:19)
The Green Race Ultra Extra ACTIVE T 44 The Green Race Jeremy Michael RITCEY
(04:38:15)

Vlad IXEL
(04:38:15)
Sabrina DUMONT
(05:37:20)
XTE 45km MacLehose Trail Challenge ACTIVE TUM 44.3 XTE Race (100k below) REN Hao
(03:53:40)
CHEUNG Man Yee
(04:42:08)
XTE HK NE45 (Half) ACTIVE T 45 XTE Race (100k below) N/A N/A
The Green Race Braemar 45k ACTIVE T 45 The Green Race N/A N/A
Garmin 42K ACTIVE TUM 45.3 Garmin Race WONG Kam Cheong
(04:48:20)
TSANG Yin Hung
(06:02:28)
The Hilly Grail 2 Loops ACTIVE TUM 46.4 The Hilly Grail (Below 100k) N/A N/A
Hard as Nayls GreenRace 50k ACTIVE TUM 48.11 The Green Race N/A N/A
The North Face 100® - Hong Kong 50k ACTIVE TUM 49.2 The North Face 100® Hong Kong (100k below) YAN Longfei
(04:45:05)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(06:26:02)
MSIG Summit ACTIVE TUM 49.5 The Green Race OGAWA Sota
(05:44:08)
Humi Budha MAGAR
(07:08:42)
Mountain Range Tai Po 50 ACTIVE TUM 49.9 Mountain Range 50 John ELLIS
(05:28:26)
TAQUET Charlotte
(07:12:37)
Green Power Hike ACTIVE TUM 50 Green Power Hike William DAVIES
(03:39:21)
Lucy MARRIOTT
(04:09:59)
Uphill Walker INACTIVE TUM 50 Uphill Walker TSE Lok Wai
(04:25:00)
CHAN Yee Fun Canmy
(06:13:00)
50km Pre-hiking race INACTIVE TUM 50 50km Pre-hiking race CHAN Kwok Keung
(06:46:00)

SHIH Wa Hing
(06:46:00)

LEUNG Wing Leung
(06:46:00)

HO Hoi To
(06:46:00)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(07:11:00)
The Great Relay Hong Kong - 50km Relay INACTIVE Relay 50 The Great Relay Hong Kong Jeremy Michael RITCEY
(04:15:29)

LEUNG Chun Keung
(04:15:29)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(04:22:29)
Rebel Queen ACTIVE TUM 50 Rebel Queen N/A N/A
Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan - YTF ACTIVE TUM 50 Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan (100k below) WONG Ho Chung
(06:13:00)
CHING Flora Wing Yee
(07:55:00)
Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon 50k INACTIVE TUM 50 Hong Kong Trail Cross Country Marathon YIP Chun Fai
(04:08:00)
LEE Bik Sai Ida
(05:06:00)
XTE NE50 INACTIVE TUM 50 XTE Race (100k below) John ELLIS
(05:05:57)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(05:38:42)
HK50 HK Island ACTIVE TUM 50.6 HK50 Series Peter LEE
(04:07:22)
Kami SEMICK
(04:14:51)
TransLantau 50 ACTIVE TUM 51 TransLantau (100k below) Vlad IXEL
(04:57:53)
Ruth Charlotte CROFT
(05:11:51)
MoonTrekker Phoenix 50 ACTIVE TUM 51.2 MoonTrekker John Ray ONIFA
(04:53:50)
HO J C Y
(06:53:02)
Mountain Range Shatin 50 ACTIVE TUM 51.5 Mountain Range 50 N/A N/A
The Wonders of Tai Mo Shan ACTIVE TUM 52 The Wonders of Tai Mo Shan N/A N/A
TransNT INACTIVE TUM 52.2 TransAsia Brian MCFLYNN
(06:11:21)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(06:57:21)
TransNT ACTIVE TUM 52.6 TransAsia DENG Guomin
(05:31:52)

YAN Longfei
(05:31:52)
Lisanne ELFRING
(07:45:13)
Sowers Action Challenging 12 Hours Charity Marathon 53k ACTIVE TUM 53.4 Sowers Action N/A N/A
Victoria 162 (H50 race) ACTIVE TUM 53.6 Victoria 162 N/A N/A
The 9 Dragons - 50k ACTIVE TUM 53.6 The 9 Dragons Brian MCFLYNN
(06:44:42)
Elsa JEANDEDIEU
(08:02:36)
Hong Kong Trail Championships ACTIVE TUM 53.7 Hong Kong Trail Championships WONG Ho Chung
(05:40:06)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(06:32:05)
HK50 West ACTIVE TUM 54.1 HK50 Series N/A N/A
HK50 Sai Kung ACTIVE TUM 54.5 HK50 Series Rudy GILMAN
(04:51:05)
Mira RAI
(05:39:31)
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Adventurer Night ACTIVE TUM 54.8 Raleigh Challenge HO Li Man Andrew
(00:00:02)

CHEONG Moy Wai
(00:00:02)

CHANDRAN Bejoy
(00:00:02)

PARASNIS Mandar
(00:00:02)

TILVE Rahul
(00:00:02)
KAREKAR Sangeeta
(00:00:02)

LEE Nga Wai Grace
(00:00:02)

LI Tsz Ting
(00:00:02)

NG Wai Ha
(00:00:02)

KWOK King
(00:00:02)
XTE HK168 55k ACTIVE TUM 54.8 XTE Race (100k below) LAW Chor Kin
(06:14:30)
YOW Tracy
(08:34:13)
XTE HK168 50k INACTIVE TUM 54.9 XTE Race (100k below) NG Wai Hei
(07:05:44)
LAI Pui Yee Frances
(08:20:38)
HK50 Lantau ACTIVE TUM 55.2 HK50 Series William DAVIES
(05:18:26)
Dong LI
(05:24:13)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 50 INACTIVE TUM 55.4 Ultra Trail Hong Kong FUNG Yat Yin Ivan
(09:23:12)
CHENG Hor Sze
(11:15:17)
Victoria 162 (L57 Race) ACTIVE T 56.5 Victoria 162 N/A N/A
Totem Run - 57k Fight With The Wild ACTIVE TUM 57.5 Totem Run WONG Ho Chung
(06:59:32)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(08:04:33)
XTE HK168 63k INACTIVE TUM 59 XTE Race (100k below) LEUNG Jeremy
(07:54:00)
Katherine PANG
(08:47:06)
Round the Island Time Trial - Truegrit ACTIVE TUM 64 Round the Island Time Trial TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(05:19:00)
Kami SEMICK
(05:46:00)
Round the Island Time Trial - Whimps ACTIVE Relay 64 Round the Island Time Trial Adrian HORVATH
(04:48:00)

Eric LAHAIE
(04:48:00)
Catherine LEONARD
(05:21:00)
To The Hell 666 Challenge (Team Race) ACTIVE TUM 66.6 To The Top Series (100k below) N/A N/A
ACTIVE TUM 66.6 To The Top Series (100k below) N/A N/A
Lantau Trail 70 - Relay ACTIVE Relay 69.7 LT70 LAM Shing Yip Thomas
(06:50:12)

LAW Chor Kin
(06:50:12)

TANG Sun Kam
(06:50:12)

TSANG Chun Kit
(06:50:12)
TONG Carlay
(08:03:31)
Lantau Trail 70 - Solo ACTIVE TUL 69.7 LT70 YAN Longfei
(07:03:36)
Lucinda BARTHOLOMEW
(08:48:45)
Phoenix Walkathon - Gold Phoenix INACTIVE TUL 70 Phoenix Walkathon YIP Chun Fai
(08:28:00)
FAN Sui Ping JoeJoe
(09:29:00)
The Green Race Ultra ACTIVE TUL 75 The Green Race TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(08:57:33)
Elsa JEAN DE DIEU
(11:01:34)
Fast 50 miles ACTIVE TUL 79.8 Fast 100 N/A N/A
Victoria 162 (N80 race) ACTIVE TUL 81.2 Victoria 162 WONG Wai Lun
(11:53:02)
DAU Wing Sze Kathryn
(13:19:30)
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Challenger Whole ACTIVE TUL 83.9 Raleigh Challenge LER Edward
(00:02:40)
Renata ERDEI
(00:02:40)
XTE HK168 Half Course ACTIVE TUL 87.9 XTE Race (100k below) CHAU Wallace
(11:40:35)
HUNG Shee Yueng Karen
(11:40:33)
The 9 Dragons - 50mi ACTIVE TUL 88.4 The 9 Dragons Harry JONES
(10:41:22)
Sayaka MATSUMOTO
(13:55:45)
HK50 Lantau 88km Course ACTIVE TUL 88.9 HK50 Series CHUNG Leo
(16:16:01)
Dong LI
(14:05:47)
The Hilly Grail 4 Loops ACTIVE TUL 92.8 The Hilly Grail (Below 100k) N/A N/A
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 92 INACTIVE TUL 94 Ultra Trail Hong Kong LAM Chi Yung
(15:58:46)
LIU Suzanne
(21:29:26)
Oxfam Trailwalker ACTIVE TUXL 99.3 Oxfam Trailwalker GURUNG Bhim Bahadur
(11:01:10)

Bed Bahadur SUNUWAR
(11:01:10)

Purna TAMANG
(11:01:10)

TAMANG Tirtha Bahadur
(11:01:10)
LEUNG Ying Suet
(12:51:58)
XTE Ultramarathon de Sai Kung ACTIVE TUXL 99.6 XTE Race (100k or above) NG Kwok Lun Allen
(13:50:36)
CHAN Wing Ngaut
(16:28:28)
Rebel Walker ACTIVE TUXL 99.7 Rebel Walker John Ray ONIFA
(11:49:38)
CHIU Wai Yin
(14:50:52)
Oxfam Trailwalker (2003-2008 So Kwun Wat End Point) ACTIVE TUXL 100 Oxfam Trailwalker KONG Chi Ming
(12:24:00)

FONG Ming Fai
(12:24:00)

TSANG Siu Keung Stone
(12:24:00)

WONG Ka Wai
(12:24:00)
LEE Bik Sai Ida
(14:09:35)
To The Top 100 (Team Race) ACTIVE TUXL 100 To The Top Series (100k or above) N/A N/A
The Great Relay Hong Kong - 100km Relay INACTIVE Relay 100 The Great Relay Hong Kong LAU Jonathan
(07:23:52)

LEUNG Chiu Yin
(07:23:52)

NG Chun Ting Elton
(07:23:52)

TSANG Chun Kit
(07:23:52)

TANG Sun Kam
(07:23:52)
CNOPS Vanja
(07:33:09)
Oxfam Trailwalker (2013 diverted) ACTIVE TUXL 100 Oxfam Trailwalker RAM Kumar Khatri
(10:58:43)

UTTAM Khatri
(10:58:43)

GURUNG Bhim Bahadur
(10:58:43)

BHANDARI Ram
(10:58:43)
Nicole LAU
(14:34:08)
To The Top 100 ACTIVE TUXL 100 To The Top Series (100k or above) N/A N/A
The North Face 100® - Hong Kong ACTIVE TUXL 101.1 The North Face 100® Hong Kong (100k or above) Purna TAMANG
(11:59:57)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(14:18:28)
TransLantau 100 ACTIVE TUXL 102.5 TransLantau (100k or above) HARA Yoshikazu
(12:21:08)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(13:42:20)
Hong Kong 100 ACTIVE TUXL 103 Hong Kong 100 Francois D'HAENE
(09:32:26)
PICAS Núria
(11:18:57)
Golden 100 - 100k ACTIVE TUXL 103.7 Golden 100 N/A N/A
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 100 INACTIVE TUXL 105 Ultra Trail Hong Kong Tom ROBERTSHAW
(14:13:23)
LAI Frances
(18:54:54)
Garmin 100K ACTIVE TUXL 106 Garmin Race (100k or above) WONG Ho Chung
(14:33:50)
CHIU Wai Yin
(19:08:11)
Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan - TTF ACTIVE TUXL 115 Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan (100k or above) Bogdan ONYSCHENKO
(16:06:00)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(15:21:00)
The Hilly Grail 5 Loops ACTIVE TUXL 116.1 The Hilly Grail (100k or above) N/A N/A
The 9 Dragons 50/50 ACTIVE TUXL 142 The 9 Dragons (100k or above) John ELLIS
(17:20:07)
Marie MCNAUGHTON
(19:28:02)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 170 INACTIVE TUXL 157.7 Ultra Trail Hong Kong CHEUNG Ching Yiu Raymond
(27:03:46)
YUEN Kit Shan Joanna
(31:54:59)
Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan ACTIVE TUXL 162 Ultra-Trail® Tai Mo Shan (100k or above) GEDIMINAS Grinius
(18:48:00)
Andrea HUSER
(26:01:00)
Victoria 162 ACTIVE TUXL 164 Victoria 162 LAM Ka Hei Marco
(28:21:31)
YUEN Kit Shan Joanna
(35:26:45)
Golden 100 - 100 miles ACTIVE TUXL 165.4 Golden 100 N/A N/A
Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Prohiker Round Trip ACTIVE TUXL 168.4 Raleigh Challenge (100k or above) LAW Chor Kin
(24:50:57)

LAM Shing Yip Thomas
(24:50:57)
SHAN Ying
(32:58:48)
XTE HK168 ACTIVE TUXL 169.1 XTE Race (100k or above) Tom ROBERTSHAW
(24:15:31)
BENAHMED Habiba
(31:47:55)
Ultra Trail Hong Kong 174 INACTIVE TUXL 177.3 Ultra Trail Hong Kong CHUNG Pak Hang
(39:31:26)

LAU Hoi Fai
(39:31:26)

WONG Tze Wan
(39:31:26)

FAN Alex
(39:31:26)
YUEN Kit Shan Joanna
(43:45:51)
Victoria 162 (3 days Challenge) ACTIVE MDR 191.3 Victoria 162 N/A N/A
Victoria 162 (3 days race) ACTIVE MDR 191.3 Victoria 162 LAM Yat Wah
(30:22:10)
TAM Kar Bik
(36:00:42)