Processing
Forgot Password | Register
Are you sure

Processing
Success

Trail Race Details

Raleigh Challenge Wilson Trail - Challenger Whole

Race Organiser : Raleigh HK

Race Date : 2019-10-12

Race Distance : 83.9km (Trail Ultra L)

Race Elevation : 3690m Gain, 3920m Loss

Race Venue : Wilson Trail- Tai Tam > Yau Tong > Tseng Lan Shue > Shatin Pass > Tai Po Road > Shing Mun > Yuen Tun Ha > Hok Tau > Nam Chung

Known Top 10


(HK Based runners only):

From 2006

Top 10 Men

Runner Time Date
1 LER Edward 00:02:40 2016-10-15
2 YAU Tak Wai Calvin 00:12:44 2016-10-15
3 LUI Hin Kai Michael 00:12:44 2016-10-15
4 CHAN Ka Cheong Isaac 00:12:44 2016-10-15
5 LAM Ka Lok 林嘉樂 00:12:44 2016-10-15
6 LEUNG Hok Yin 00:13:29 2016-10-15
7 CHEUNG Thomson 00:13:42 2016-10-15
8 HUI Kin Nung 00:13:42 2016-10-15
9 CHAN Yi Sang Eason 00:15:20 2016-10-15
10 NG Ngai 吳毅 00:15:20 2016-10-15

Top 10 Women

Runner Time Date
1 Renata ERDEI 00:02:40 2016-10-15
2 CHOW Siu Fan Mandy 00:13:29 2016-10-15
3 CHOW Doris 00:13:29 2016-10-15
4 CHENG Man Ching Bandy 鄭文靜 00:18:06 2016-10-15
5 CHAN Wai Fong 陳惠芳 00:31:29 2016-10-15
6 HUI Yin Fan 許賢芬 00:45:39 2016-10-15
7 TSANG Red 00:45:39 2016-10-15
8 LO Gigi 00:53:39 2016-10-15
9 Chui Ying HUI 00:53:39 2016-10-15
10 LAI Yuen Ting 01:02:27 2016-10-15

Category Records

Cat Runner Time Date
Corporate CHEN Janson 陳志行 07:41:12 2016-10-15
Corporate HUNG Terence 洪偉強 07:41:12 2016-10-15
Corporate LAW Jady 羅樂贀 07:41:12 2016-10-15
Corporate CHAN Yun Bun 陳潤彬 07:41:12 2016-10-15
Elite YIP Chun Fai 葉俊輝 10:39:00 2006-10-07
Elite LAW Chor Kin 羅楚健 10:39:00 2006-10-07
Men LAM Ka Lok 林嘉樂 00:12:44 2016-10-15
Men CHAN Ka Cheong Isaac 00:12:44 2016-10-15
Men LUI Hin Kai Michael 00:12:44 2016-10-15
Men YAU Tak Wai Calvin 00:12:44 2016-10-15
Mixed Renata ERDEI 00:02:40 2016-10-15
Mixed LER Edward 00:02:40 2016-10-15
Team of 2-4; Corporate YAU Yiu Man 22:57:41 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Corporate YIM Wong 22:57:41 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Corporate MAN Paul 22:57:41 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Corporate CHEN Zhixing 22:57:41 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Elite NG Anson 10:03:18 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Elite LAM Ka Hei Marco 10:03:18 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Men YICK Wing Chak 12:01:04 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Men TO Kin Chung 12:01:04 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Mixed FUNG Hung Ho 11:21:03 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Mixed CHIU Wai Yin Winnie 11:21:03 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Mixed NG Wai Hei 吳偉曦 11:21:03 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Women Nicole LAU 14:29:46 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Women LEUNG Wing Yan Nicole 梁穎恩 14:29:46 2018-10-13
Team of 2-4; Women LEE Bik Sai Ida 14:29:46 2018-10-13
Women CHUNG Siumei 鍾紹媚 00:40:55 2016-10-15
Women YU Ho Tin Fish 00:40:55 2016-10-15